Keandra.Com - Info

keandra receives about 16,569 unique visitors and 144,148 (8.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $132.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $124,292.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank keandra.com is ranked number 31,989 in the world and 0.0036% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.63.185.

About - Keandra.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$124,292.15
Daily Revenue:
$132.55
Monthly Revenue:
$3,976.50
Yearly Revenue:
$48,380.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,569
Monthly Unique Visitors:
497,070
Daily Pageviews:
144,148 (8.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,989 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0036% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
91
Average Load Time:
(1605 ms) 43 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.8%20.7%7194
Russia 12.1%6.0%16135
India 10.0%6.8%39200
Brazil 8.0%4.9%18215
United States 7.4%12.0%74297
Indonesia 6.9%18.0%8088
Portugal 4.3%4.7%4888
Turkey 3.5%2.9%20924
Italy 2.8%2.4%29123
Austria 2.4%3.4%8207
Romania 2.3%2.0%11421
Switzerland 2.3%0.9%10360
Spain 2.1%1.2%40526
Greece 1.8%2.4%14336
United Kingdom 1.8%0.7%74528

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
keandra.com
100.00%100.00%8.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
58,200
Google Indexed Pages:
9,530
Yahoo Backlinks:
53,496
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
10,198
Bing Backlinks:
60,930
Bing Indexed Pages:
9,968

Domain Overview

SEMrush keandra.com
Domain:
  keandra.com
Rank:
  273409
Organic Keywords:
  49
Organic Traffic:
  2,045
Organic Cost:
  $40.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  637
Facebook shares:
  2,976
Facebook comments:
  752
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  4,365
Tweets:
  419
Google +:
  32
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,595
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.63.185
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.63.185

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDI0OTgzMjA0LDE0MjQ5ODMyMDQsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDItMjYiLG51bGxd; expires=Fri, 26-Feb-2016 20:40:04 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Set-Cookie: CKS0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Fri, 26-Feb-2016 20:40:04 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=keandra.com
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 20:40:04 GMT
X-Varnish: 524460845
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.63.185 60
MX omega.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1082976540
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600
NS ns.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-04-02
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: KEANDRA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 115872783_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-17T04:42:24.00Z
Creation Date: 2004-04-02T10:10:23.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-04-02T09:10:23.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O KEANDRA.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O KEANDRA.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O KEANDRA.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-17T04:42:24.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KEANDRA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-mar-2014
Creation Date: 02-apr-2004
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 20:39:59 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
keandra.com widget
Last update was 128 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.